European Pairs Championship 2021

Start list - OPEN

This list contains only the list of validated participants for the competition.

The number of validated participants : 48

Team name : Simon & Mégane

Responsable : Yasmine SERE
Country : Belgique

Trainer : YASMINE SERE
Simon DE CLERCK Mali lebeau cody
Mégane PIEDFORT Felix
Team name : Didrik & Cédric

Responsable : Didrik LASANOW
Country : Belgique

Trainer : Didrik Lasanow
Didrik LASANOW Siska
Cédric VESTRAET Victoire de niafles
Team name : Saphia & Laura

Responsable : Nicolas NOESSER
Country : France

Trainer : Nicolas Noesser
Saphia PACI Excalibur
Laura DE OLIVEIRA Vespa
Team name : Andreas & Karen

Responsable : Trude hoel BETTEN
Country : Norway

Trainer : Trude Hoel Betten
Andreas BERGER George
Karen HOUGE Shila
Team name : Pierre & Thomas

Responsable : Quentin VOELTZEL
Country : FRANCE

Trainer : THOMAS VOELTZEL
Pierre BAUD Osiris
Thomas VOELTZEL Quasars des d'moisel
Team name : Adrien & Quentin

Responsable : Quentin VOELTZEL
Country : FRANCE

Trainer : Quentin VOELTZEL
Adrien GIRAUD Timex
Quentin VOELTZEL Dublin de tassine
Team name : Kajsa & Renato

Responsable : Carina LUND
Country : Danmark/Schweiz

Trainer : Carina Lund
Kajsa BRANDT Indio
Renato KAMMERMANN Poniente
Team name : Marie & Lucy

Responsable : Mathilde HEVIN
Country : France

Trainer : Mathilde Hevin
Marie LACOMBE Nouba de beuvry
Lucy CAMONIN Quenza
Team name : Mathilde & Cloé

Responsable : Mathilde HEVIN
Country : France

Trainer : Mathilde Hevin
Mathilde HEVIN Amadeus d'anthaeus
Cloé GORGOL Mysteria
Team name : Marino & Mirjam

Responsable : Marino KAMMERMANN
Country : Schweiz

Trainer : marino kammermann
Marino KAMMERMANN Levante
Mirjam WACHT Twix
Team name : Baptiste & Romain

Responsable : Baptiste HEBBRECHT
Country : France

Trainer : Baptiste Hebbrecht
Baptiste HEBBRECHT Anton love affair
Romain COLMAR Nitro dual paris
Team name : Camille & Julien

Responsable : Sandrine VERDELHAN
Country : France

Trainer : Sandrine VERDELHAN
Camille PINSON Luanshya alesha
Julien BRUN-COSME Baghera des sources
Team name : Julie & Valentin

Responsable : Valentin VIEILLEDENT
Country : France

Trainer : Valentin Vieilledent
Julie TESSIER Ouf de beuvry
Valentin VIEILLEDENT Uxi d'ariane
Team name : Guilhem & Marceau

Responsable : Nicolas NOESSER
Country : France

Trainer : Nicolas Noesser
Guilhem MAZIÈRE Delicious
Marceau GAINAND Elvis de valin
Team name : Jade & Léna

Responsable : Laurie POINSOT
Country : France

Trainer : LAURIE POINSOT
Jade CHEVRET Frigowny free spirit
Léna LAISNÉ Gemma texel
Team name : Martin & Claire

Responsable : François LAINÉ
Country : France

Trainer : François Lainé
Martin LAINE Briska de la monnerie
Claire LAMBERT Torenhoeve's ivar
Team name : Thomas & Margot

Responsable : Thomas BRISON
Country : FRANCE

Trainer : Thomas Brison
Thomas BRISON Clondalee boy
Margot BRISON Bellevita
Team name : Gaetan & Valy

Responsable : Valy SCHMARTZ
Country :

Trainer : Valy Schmartz
Gaetan SÉJALON Ckhidar del tshaddar
Valy SCHMARTZ Océane de laurière
Team name : Benjamin & Geoffrey

Responsable : Geoffrey LORTHIOIT
Country : France

Trainer : Geoffrey Lorthioit
Benjamin SIMON BAUMEL Ulaly toukour
Geoffrey LORTHIOIT Texane sweet girl
Team name : Jordy & Amandine

Responsable : Amandine ANSSEAU
Country : Belgique

Trainer : Amandine Ansseau
Jordy VAN DEN ABBEEL Dénamaes de soiron
Amandine ANSSEAU Anri daisy may- ziska
Team name : Paul & Florian

Responsable : Sarl CYRIL
Country : France

Trainer : SARL CYRIL barreau
Paul BARREAU Cabeuil de balizac
Florian GICQUEL Ushanah du loir
Team name : Benjamin & Corentin

Responsable : Sarl CYRIL
Country : france

Trainer : SARL CYRIL barreau
Benjamin ARDOUIN Shanone
Corentin CAILLEAU Ladie poco hickory
Team name : Laure & Camille

Responsable : Camille STACUL
Country : France

Trainer : Emmanuelle RABILLON
Laure GROSBOIS RABILLON Ushuaïa
Camille STACUL Qadicha du moulin
Team name : Soraya & Charlotte

Responsable : Quentin GARGALLO
Country : Suisse

Trainer : Philippe Gargallo
Soraya GYSI Étoile de luz
Charlotte DUPONT Daisy de luz
Team name : Jules & Thomas

Responsable : Nathalie LANCEREAU
Country : France

Trainer : Nathalie Lancereau
Jules DUVERGER Une nuit d'avril
Thomas KOE Kantje's casper
Team name : Coline & Lauriane

Responsable : Lauriane GRATIEN
Country : France

Trainer : Christophe Soares
Coline GRATIEN Extase
Lauriane GRATIEN Samson
Team name : Luca & Jacopo

Responsable : Cristina FONTANELLA
Country : Italy

Trainer : Cristina Fontanella
Luca RUSSO Duchessa
Jacopo BONGIOVANNI Ginger
Team name : Nina & Shana

Responsable : Nina WEBER
Country : Suisse

Trainer : Nina Weber
Nina WEBER Topstar tilly
Shana CIARCIÀ Katie 3
Team name : François & Rodolph

Responsable : François AUBAULT
Country : France

Trainer : François Aubault
François AUBAULT Voyou du bois
Rodolph MAILLARD Baltazar
Team name : Oceanne & Lucas

Responsable : Domaine equestre DE LA BONDE
Country : France

Trainer : Domaine Equestre de la Bonde
Oceanne DEAMBROSIS-LARCHER Matic rooster
Lucas COURTAILLAC Poco hobby beach
Team name : Line & Sofie

Responsable : Line JENVALL
Country : Danmark

Trainer : Line Jenvall & Sofie Rømer
Line JENVALL Misty
Sofie RØMER Ultime de loubes
Team name : Manon & Suzon

Responsable : Nicolas NOESSER
Country : France

Trainer : Nicolas Noesser
Manon YEUX Tamara
Suzon CAUVIN Cassiopée depagelleri
Team name : Coralie & Fannie

Responsable : Nicolas NOESSER
Country : France

Trainer : Nicolas Noesser
Coralie GUILLOUX Hollyvale agassi
Fannie CAUSSE Dooleague star
Team name : Juliette & Selina

Responsable : Nath RUDD
Country : Belgique

Trainer : Greg RUDD
Juliette DE CLERCK Shirine
Selina RUDD Tawnmore tigerlily
Team name : Lucie & Althéa

Responsable : Léa GUILLOU
Country : France

Trainer : léa guillou
Lucie THOMAS Vedette d'orvault
Althéa DEPREKER Tg djamillia
Team name : Marion & Nel

Responsable : Anthony GRAND
Country : france

Trainer : Anthony Grand
Marion PATUREL Ulysse
Nel GILLOT Baya des minerottes
Team name : Kevin & Camille

Responsable : Kevin PLOT
Country : France

Trainer : Anaïs Mercier
Kevin PLOT Derrymore lougt o'grady mist
Camille BERTHON Eh dorine lescouley
Team name : Mathilde & Lea

Responsable : Mathilde SALQUE
Country : France

Trainer : Joël Pépin
Mathilde SALQUE Espoir
Lea RÖETHLISBERGER Seapatrick little cruise
Team name : Jule maleen & Lea

Responsable : Lea HOFFMANN
Country : Germany

Trainer : Lea Hoffmann
Jule maleen RÖSEKE Jeanne d'arc
Lea HOFFMANN Cureton belgravia
Team name : Nathan & Jérôme

Responsable : Nathan LEBERT
Country : France

Trainer : Joel PEPIN
Nathan LEBERT Ultime de loubes
Jérôme NICOLAS Tilou
Team name : Theo & Valentin

Responsable : Nicolas NOESSER
Country : France

Trainer : Nicolas Noesser
Theo PHILIPPE Vicking de salene
Valentin ROQUETTE Alaska shama
Team name : Marie & Eliot

Responsable : Nicolas NOESSER
Country : France

Trainer : Nicolas Noesser
Marie ROQUETTE Etoile
Eliot LEROY Clin d oeil
Team name : Marion & Stéphane marie

Responsable : Marion BARBIER
Country : France

Trainer : Marion Barbier
Marion BARBIER Bafouille de crosey
Stéphane marie MAUREL Chipie deux
Team name : Nicolas & Gabriel

Responsable : Nicolas NOESSER
Country : France

Trainer : Nicolas Noesser
Nicolas NOESSER Salie des champs
Gabriel ROCHE Ritchounet
Team name : Vanessa & Gina

Responsable : Vanessa BAASCH
Country : Germany

Trainer : Vanessa Baasch
Vanessa BAASCH Topsi
Gina GEIßLER Tatezi
Team name : Stine & Heidi

Responsable : Stine HOUGAARD
Country : Denmark

Trainer : Stine Hougaard
Stine HOUGAARD Mille
Heidi HOUGAARD Mira bell
Team name : Simon & Kim jennifer

Responsable : Simon KEPPLER
Country :

Trainer : Simon Keppler
Simon KEPPLER Neo
Kim jennifer INGWERSEN Inara
Team name : Maja & Jana

Responsable : Jana POMMER
Country :

Trainer : Jana Pommer
Maja DUE PAARUP Davkalee becks
Jana POMMER Maybe 83